Women's Swimming


Recap

Licensed to Saint Francis University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/5/2012 11:27 AM
                  Saint Francis v. Siena/Radford - 1/26/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 3:57.09  11/12/2011 Saint Francis University, SFU-AM           
                          Dunn, Lofgren, Francis, Ford                     
2011SFU Team: $ 3:46.64   2/22/2012 Saint Francis University, SFU-AM           
                         R. Peer, E. Lofgren, L. Francis, A. Ford          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'A'                 NT    3:59.91  
     1) Johnson, Danyel 17              2) Lofgren, Elise L 20            
     3) Francis, Libby J 20             4) Ford, Alicia M 21              
  2 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'B'                 NT    4:06.60  
     1) Peer, Becky A 19                2) Fournier, Haley J 18           
     3) Marcotte, Kelly L 21            4) Rogers, Cat A 17               
  3 Siena College-MR  'A'                                  NT    4:10.25  
     1) Canavan, Katherine A 19         2) Bjornberg, Kaela M 21          
     3) York, Amanda S 18               4) Love, Shannon R 19             
  4 Radford University-VA  'B'                             NT    4:10.38  
     1) Frazelle, Jessica L 20          2) Schweitzer, Haley H 20         
     3) Turner, Emily S 20              4) Flinn, Mary K 18               
  5 Radford University-VA  'A'                             NT    4:24.02  
     1) Smith, Yvonne V 18              2) Jessee, Jordan N 18            
     3) Baker, Jesse R 19               4) Sullivan, Morgan 18            
  6 Siena College-MR  'B'                                  NT    4:26.31  
     1) Podczerwinski, Amanda L 19      2) Daly, Lauren B 18              
     3) Zeffiro, Val A 17               4) Carideo, Emily M 18            
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 10:29.61   1/22/1998 Sarah Jay, PSU-MA                         
2011SFU Team: $ 10:19.56   2/19/2011 Megan M. Collins, SFU-AM                  
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Kathleen A          21 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT   10:46.79  
       28.54    59.70  1:31.74  2:03.97  2:36.43  3:09.00  3:41.63  4:14.45
     4:46.94  5:19.35  5:51.71  6:24.46  6:57.20  7:30.26  8:03.18  8:36.00
     9:08.63  9:41.46 10:14.53 10:46.79                                    
  2 Grace, Megan L            18 Siena-MR                  NT   10:52.49  
       29.94  1:02.46  1:35.18  2:08.23  2:40.83  3:13.45  3:46.16  4:18.94
     4:52.00  5:24.83  5:57.59  6:30.62  7:03.50  7:36.36  8:09.02  8:41.84
     9:14.76  9:47.63 10:20.46 10:52.49                                    
  3 Fredericksen, Sarah R     18 Radford-VA                NT   11:01.34  
       29.37  1:00.84  1:33.00  2:05.37  2:38.07  3:10.69  3:43.77  4:16.95
     4:50.30  5:23.63  5:56.98  6:30.58  7:03.65  7:37.67  8:11.21  8:45.46
     9:19.30  9:53.41 10:27.73 11:01.34                                    
  4 Pierre, Gabri *           20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT   11:08.46  
       28.76  1:01.02  1:33.86  2:06.79  2:40.17  3:13.84  3:47.63  4:21.48
     4:55.26  5:28.98  6:02.94  6:36.97  7:11.12  7:45.35  8:19.62  8:53.65
     9:27.61 10:01.69 10:35.59 11:08.46                                    
  5 Sweet, Sydney A           20 Radford-VA                NT   12:25.75  
       32.75  1:08.41  1:45.03  2:21.88  2:58.99  3:36.38  4:13.91  4:51.33
     5:28.75  6:06.49  6:45.08  7:23.79  8:02.78  8:40.70  9:18.46  9:56.34
    10:34.62 11:12.41 11:49.69 12:25.75                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 1:53.38  10/30/2010 Taylor Friedmann, CCSU-CT                  
2011SFU Team: $ 1:53.10   2/18/2011 Jenny Demjanenko, SFU-AM                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Meg M            20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:56.39  
       26.77    55.80  1:25.97  1:56.39                                    
  2 Wilhite, Katrina L        20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:59.91  
       27.83    57.35  1:28.18  1:59.91                                    
  3 Flinn, Mary K             18 Radford-VA                NT    2:00.14  
       28.45    59.38  1:30.00  2:00.14                                    
  4 Medina, Jacque L          19 Siena-MR                  NT    2:00.26  
       28.34    58.57  1:29.20  2:00.26                                    
  5 Mullins, Joy E            20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:01.60  
       27.73    58.43  1:29.90  2:01.60                                    
  6 Turner, Emily S           20 Radford-VA                NT    2:02.46  
       28.52    59.11  1:30.63  2:02.46                                    
  7 Doherty, Claire E         19 Radford-VA                NT    2:04.80  
       28.70  1:00.06  1:32.28  2:04.80                                    
  8 Podczerwinski, Amanda L   19 Siena-MR                  NT    2:09.83  
       29.77  1:02.44  1:36.07  2:09.83                                    
  9 Allen, Lea E              20 Siena-MR                  NT    2:10.69  
       28.71  1:00.82  1:35.09  2:10.69                                    
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 59.06    1/9/2010 Kelsea Cross, AKR                            
2011SFU Team: $ 56.59   2/22/2012 Alicia Ford at NEC CONFERENCE, SFU-AM        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Alicia M            21 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:00.41  
       29.31  1:00.41                                                      
  2 Peer, Becky A             19 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:00.60  
       29.57  1:00.60                                                      
  3 Dieterich, Sara D         17 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:00.85  
       29.49  1:00.85                                                      
  4 Frazelle, Jessica L       20 Radford-VA                NT    1:02.07  
       30.50  1:02.07                                                      
  5 Rowley, Meaghan J         19 Radford-VA                NT    1:03.57  
       30.81  1:03.57                                                      
  6 Canavan, Katherine A      19 Siena-MR                  NT    1:03.90  
       31.28  1:03.90                                                      
  7 Zeffiro, Val A            17 Siena-MR                  NT    1:05.01  
       31.28  1:05.01                                                      
  8 Smith, Yvonne V           18 Radford-VA                NT    1:08.61  
       32.98  1:08.61                                                      
  9 Cherry, Christen E        20 Siena-MR                  NT    1:08.99  
       33.85  1:08.99                                                      
 10 Seagren, Erika L          19 Siena-MR                  NT   x1:14.27  
       35.51  1:14.27                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 1:05.92   1/31/2009 Shannon Duval, LSU-MA                      
2011SFU Team: $ 1:03.01   2/22/2012 Elise L. Lofgren at NEC CONFER, SFU-AM     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Cat A             17 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:09.46  
       33.36  1:09.46                                                      
  2 Bjornberg, Kaela M        21 Siena-MR                  NT    1:11.08  
       34.02  1:11.08                                                      
  3 Murphy, Shelby E          20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:11.55  
       33.27  1:11.55                                                      
  4 Schweitzer, Haley H       20 Radford-VA                NT    1:13.17  
       34.31  1:13.17                                                      
  5 Helin, Kelsey L           19 Siena-MR                  NT    1:13.86  
       34.05  1:13.86                                                      
  6 Jessee, Jordan N          18 Radford-VA                NT    1:16.17  
       36.41  1:16.17                                                      
  7 Daly, Lauren B            18 Siena-MR                  NT    1:16.77  
       35.98  1:16.77                                                      
  8 Sweet, Sydney A           20 Radford-VA                NT    1:21.71  
       38.87  1:21.71                                                      
  9 Ruch, Kathryn L           21 Radford-VA                NT   x1:21.78  
       37.78  1:21.78                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 2:06.36  10/30/2010 Libby J. Francis, SFU-AM                   
2011SFU Team: $ 2:05.20   2/19/2011 Libby J. Francis, SFU-AM                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fredericksen, Sarah R     18 Radford-VA                NT    2:10.65  
       29.11  1:01.60  1:35.96  2:10.65                                    
  2 York, Amanda S            18 Siena-MR                  NT    2:15.23  
       31.05  1:05.16  1:40.55  2:15.23                                    
  3 Demjanenko, Jenny A       20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:16.02  
       30.46  1:05.56  1:41.17  2:16.02                                    
  4 Carideo, Emily M          18 Siena-MR                  NT    2:16.11  
       30.07  1:04.14  1:39.65  2:16.11                                    
  5 Doherty, Claire E         19 Radford-VA                NT    2:16.97  
       29.91  1:05.28  1:41.44  2:16.97                                    
  6 Marcotte, Kelly L         21 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:21.80  
       31.11  1:06.37  1:43.45  2:21.80                                    
  7 Ciraula, Stephanie M      19 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:21.91  
       30.33  1:05.55  1:43.65  2:21.91                                    
  8 Costanza, Vanessa         20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT   x2:41.26  
       33.38  1:13.07  1:56.33  2:41.26                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 24.35  10/30/2010 Alicia Ford, SFU-AM                          
2011SFU Team: $ 23.60   2/17/2011 Alicia Ford, SFU-AM                          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Danyel           17 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT      24.81  
  2 Francis, Libby J          20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT      25.54  
  3 Cotugno, Meghan L         20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT      25.59  
  4 Love, Shannon R           19 Siena-MR                  NT      26.19  
  5 Wardle, Mary E            19 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT     x26.48  
  6 Rowley, Meaghan J         19 Radford-VA                NT      26.58  
  7 Tricarico, Dana M         20 Siena-MR                  NT      26.64  
  8 Podczerwinski, Amanda L   19 Siena-MR                  NT      26.89  
  9 Smith, Yvonne V           18 Radford-VA                NT      27.01  
 10 Baker, Jesse R            19 Radford-VA                NT      27.65  
 11 Ruch, Kathryn L           21 Radford-VA                NT     x28.37  
 12 Seagren, Erika L          19 Siena-MR                  NT     x30.74  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 52.24  11/12/2011 Alicia Ford, SFU-AM                          
2011SFU Team: $ 50.61   2/22/2012 Alicia Ford at NEC CONFERENCE, SFU-AM        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Alicia M            21 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT      52.81  
       25.38    52.81                                                      
  2 Cotugno, Meghan L         20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT      55.41  
       26.99    55.41                                                      
  3 Turner, Emily S           20 Radford-VA                NT      55.94  
       27.25    55.94                                                      
  4 Pierre, Gabri *           20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT      56.53  
       27.20    56.53                                                      
  5 Murphy, Shelby E          20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT     x56.81  
       27.33    56.81                                                      
  6 Medina, Jacque L          19 Siena-MR                  NT      56.94  
       27.89    56.94                                                      
  7 Love, Shannon R           19 Siena-MR                  NT      57.36  
       27.44    57.36                                                      
  8 Rowley, Meaghan J         19 Radford-VA                NT      58.02  
       27.54    58.02                                                      
  9 Sullivan, Morgan          18 Radford-VA                NT      58.44  
       28.61    58.44                                                      
 10 Allen, Lea E              20 Siena-MR                  NT      58.69  
       28.24    58.69                                                      
 11 Tricarico, Dana M         20 Siena-MR                  NT     x59.15  
       28.46    59.15                                                      
 12 Baker, Jesse R            19 Radford-VA                NT   x1:01.74  
       29.57  1:01.74                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 2:06.02    1/9/2010 Kendall Karcher, AKR                       
2011SFU Team: $ 2:03.27   2/22/2012 Becky Peer at NEC CONFERENCE S, SFU-AM     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peer, Becky A             19 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:11.64  
       30.69  1:04.15  1:37.94  2:11.64                                    
  2 Dieterich, Sara D         17 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:13.12  
       30.86  1:03.71  1:38.12  2:13.12                                    
  3 Johnson, Danyel           17 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:13.57  
       32.54  1:07.83  1:41.21  2:13.57                                    
  4 Flinn, Mary K             18 Radford-VA                NT    2:14.14  
       31.43  1:05.03  1:39.52  2:14.14                                    
  5 Frazelle, Jessica L       20 Radford-VA                NT    2:14.61  
       32.08  1:06.02  1:40.68  2:14.61                                    
  6 Canavan, Katherine A      19 Siena-MR                  NT    2:17.92  
       32.36  1:06.90  1:42.38  2:17.92                                    
  7 Zeffiro, Val A            17 Siena-MR                  NT    2:20.24  
       32.23  1:07.87  1:44.11  2:20.24                                    
  8 Podczerwinski, Amanda L   19 Siena-MR                  NT    2:27.27  
       35.04  1:12.56  1:50.19  2:27.27                                    
  9 Cherry, Christen E        20 Siena-MR                  NT   x2:28.66  
       35.39  1:13.00  1:51.34  2:28.66                                    
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 2:24.51  10/30/2010 Elise L. Lofgren, SFU-AM                   
2011SFU Team: $ 2:16.50   2/19/2011 Elise L. Lofgren, SFU-AM                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fournier, Haley J         18 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:27.52  
       34.07  1:11.01  1:49.02  2:27.52                                    
  2 Rogers, Cat A             17 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:31.47  
       33.56  1:11.74  1:52.01  2:31.47                                    
  3 Bjornberg, Kaela M        21 Siena-MR                  NT    2:32.33  
       35.52  1:13.75  1:52.94  2:32.33                                    
  4 Schweitzer, Haley H       20 Radford-VA                NT    2:38.91  
       36.22  1:16.22  1:57.00  2:38.91                                    
  5 Jessee, Jordan N          18 Radford-VA                NT    2:42.59  
       36.47  1:17.18  2:00.17  2:42.59                                    
  6 Helin, Kelsey L           19 Siena-MR                  NT    2:44.78  
       35.66  1:17.98  2:02.25  2:44.78                                    
  7 Wardle, Mary E            19 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    2:45.55  
       37.62  1:21.19  2:03.78  2:45.55                                    
  8 Daly, Lauren B            18 Siena-MR                  NT    2:48.99  
       37.25  1:19.65  2:03.53  2:48.99                                    
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 5:06.79  10/30/2010 Taylor Friedmann, CCSU-CT                  
2011SFU Team: $ 4:57.25   2/17/2011 Megan M. Collins, SFU-AM                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Demjanenko, Jenny A       20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    5:13.33  
       28.46    59.88  1:31.68  2:03.61  2:35.54  3:07.19  3:38.81  4:10.77
     4:42.32  5:13.33                                                      
  2 Lofgren, Elise L          20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    5:17.58  
       28.77    59.87  1:31.40  2:03.67  2:35.87  3:08.07  3:40.58  4:13.27
     4:45.82  5:17.58                                                      
  3 Lyon, Kathleen A          21 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    5:19.20  
       28.84  1:00.53  1:32.69  2:04.82  2:37.06  3:09.49  3:41.90  4:14.41
     4:47.08  5:19.20                                                      
  4 Fredericksen, Sarah R     18 Radford-VA                NT    5:21.25  
       29.34  1:00.18  1:31.50  2:04.20  2:36.81  3:09.85  3:42.75  4:15.98
     4:48.93  5:21.25                                                      
  5 Medina, Jacque L          19 Siena-MR                  NT    5:22.83  
       29.72  1:01.52  1:33.64  2:06.09  2:38.47  3:11.17  3:44.00  4:17.06
     4:50.24  5:22.83                                                      
  6 Mullins, Joy E            20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT   x5:23.27  
       28.65  1:00.53  1:32.63  2:05.22  2:37.85  3:10.84  3:43.91  4:17.40
     4:50.79  5:23.27                                                      
  7 Grace, Megan L            18 Siena-MR                  NT    5:24.18  
       29.70  1:01.57  1:33.90  2:06.79  2:39.66  3:12.80  3:45.92  4:18.98
     4:51.84  5:24.18                                                      
  8 Sweet, Sydney A           20 Radford-VA                NT    6:16.99  
       32.92  1:09.74  1:48.05  2:26.87  3:05.61  3:44.20  4:23.05  5:01.71
     5:39.92  6:16.99                                                      
 
Event 12  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 57.26  10/30/2010 Hanna Yttring, SFU-AM                        
2011SFU Team: $ 55.71   2/18/2011 Libby J. Francis, SFU-AM                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Claire E         19 Radford-VA                NT    1:01.81  
       29.99  1:01.81                                                      
  2 Frazelle, Jessica L       20 Radford-VA                NT    1:02.61  
       28.95  1:02.61                                                      
  3 York, Amanda S            18 Siena-MR                  NT    1:02.66  
       29.67  1:02.66                                                      
  4 Wilhite, Katrina L        20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:02.78  
       29.05  1:02.78                                                      
  5 Carideo, Emily M          18 Siena-MR                  NT    1:02.84  
       29.62  1:02.84                                                      
  6 Marcotte, Kelly L         21 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:03.40  
       29.82  1:03.40                                                      
  7 Baker, Jesse R            19 Radford-VA                NT    1:04.57  
       30.30  1:04.57                                                      
  8 Tricarico, Dana M         20 Siena-MR                  NT    1:06.69  
       30.75  1:06.69                                                      
  9 Costanza, Vanessa         20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT    1:12.31  
       32.64  1:12.31                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 2:09.93   1/30/2009 Shannon Duval, LSU-MA                      
2011SFU Team: $ 2:03.19   2/22/2012 Elise L. Lofgren at NEC CONFER, SFU-AM     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Emily S           20 Radford-VA                NT    2:15.72  
       29.46  1:04.78  1:44.91  2:15.72                                    
  2 Bjornberg, Kaela M        21 Siena-MR                  NT    2:17.85  
       29.37  1:05.60  1:45.02  2:17.85                                    
  3 Carideo, Emily M          18 Siena-MR                  NT    2:18.18  
       30.76  1:05.95  1:47.38  2:18.18                                    
  4 Schweitzer, Haley H       20 Radford-VA                NT    2:21.47  
       29.86  1:06.72  1:48.61  2:21.47                                    
  5 Jessee, Jordan N          18 Radford-VA                NT    2:21.78  
       31.49  1:07.87  1:49.16  2:21.78                                    
  6 Zeffiro, Val A            17 Siena-MR                  NT    2:29.02  
       30.97  1:06.91  1:54.09  2:29.02                                    
  7 Cherry, Christen E        20 Siena-MR                  NT   x2:34.77  
       34.09  1:11.73  1:59.01  2:34.77                                    
 -- Francis, Libby J          20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT   X2:14.80  
       29.03  1:02.70  1:42.60  2:14.80                                    
 -- Peer, Becky A             19 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT   X2:18.29  
       29.44  1:03.83  1:45.75  2:18.29                                    
 -- Pierre, Gabri *           20 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT   X2:20.09  
       29.86  1:06.88  1:48.23  2:20.09                                    
 -- Ciraula, Stephanie M      19 St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT   X2:21.59  
       31.59  1:07.85  1:48.94  2:21.59                                    
 
Event 14  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2011Stokes P: # 3:33.94  10/30/2010 Saint Francis University, SFU-AM           
                         Ytting, Cotugno, Heintz, Ford                     
2011SFU Team: $ 3:28.08   2/22/2012 Saint Francis University, SFU-AM           
                         E. Lofgren, J. Demjanenko, M. Cotugno, A. Ford    
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siena College-MR  'A'                                  NT    3:46.32  
     1) Medina, Jacque L 19             2) Tricarico, Dana M 20           
     3) York, Amanda S 18               4) Love, Shannon R 19             
       27.99    57.36  1:24.71  1:55.00  2:22.07  2:51.03  3:17.24  3:46.32
  2 Radford University-VA  'B'                             NT    3:47.54  
     1) Flinn, Mary K 18                2) Rowley, Meaghan J 19           
     3) Doherty, Claire E 19            4) Fredericksen, Sarah R 18       
       27.94    57.70  1:25.00  1:55.08  2:22.39  2:51.37  3:18.21  3:47.54
  3 Siena College-MR  'B'                                  NT    4:01.17  
     1) Grace, Megan L 18               2) Canavan, Katherine A 19        
     3) Helin, Kelsey L 19              4) Allen, Lea E 20                
       28.90    59.42  1:27.53  1:59.14  2:28.24  3:01.46  3:29.09  4:01.17
  4 Radford University-VA  'A'                             NT    4:02.00  
     1) Smith, Yvonne V 18              2) Sullivan, Morgan 18            
     3) Sweet, Sydney A 20              4) Ruch, Kathryn L 21             
       27.87    59.36  1:27.62  1:57.88  2:28.67  3:01.47  3:30.19  4:02.00
 -- Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'A'                 NT   X3:37.74  
     1) Rogers, Cat A 17                2) Collins, Meg M 20              
     3) Johnson, Danyel 17              4) Ford, Alicia M 21              
       26.20    55.71  1:13.20  1:50.28  2:15.70  2:44.71  3:09.58  3:37.74
 -- Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'B'                 NT   X3:45.38  
     1) Lofgren, Elise L 20             2) Cotugno, Meghan L 20           
     3) Demjanenko, Jenny A 20          4) Lyon, Kathleen A 21            
       28.26    58.15  1:24.64  1:53.45  2:19.80  2:49.12  3:15.73  3:45.38
 -- Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'C'                 NT   X3:46.38  
     1) Murphy, Shelby E 20             2) Wilhite, Katrina L 20          
     3) Dieterich, Sara D 17            4) Fournier, Haley J 18           
       27.34    56.98  1:23.55  1:52.58  2:19.44  2:49.19  3:16.80  3:46.38
 -- Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'D'                 NT   X4:01.79  
     1) Costanza, Vanessa 20            2) Pierre, Gabri * 20             
     3) Marcotte, Kelly L 21            4) Wardle, Mary E 19              
       31.64  1:05.43  1:33.00  2:03.54  2:31.33  3:03.13  3:30.54  4:01.79

Women's Swimming Home

  Printer-friendly format   Email this article