Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Wil-Time Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 05:07 PM
     2017 MAAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/6/2017 to 5/7/2017      
                      Rider University, Lawrenceville, NJ                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rider                                               7:42.27   10   
     1) Ardino, Anthony                 2) Wilson, Brook                  
     3) Wood, Scott                     4) Jackson, Johnathan             
           57.837 (57.837)          1:56.930 (59.093)        2:57.291 (1:00.361)
         3:53.621 (56.331)          4:49.053 (55.433)        5:49.636 (1:00.583)
         6:43.418 (53.783)          7:42.264 (58.846)
  2 Marist                                              7:44.51    8   
     1) Henderson, Brian                2) Burns, Drew                    
     3) Ropes, Zachary                  4) Morrison, Steven               
           58.029 (58.029)          1:56.843 (58.814)        2:57.067 (1:00.224)
         3:52.990 (55.924)          4:47.147 (54.157)        5:48.097 (1:00.951)
         6:43.121 (55.024)        7:44.503 (1:01.383)
  3 Canisius                                            7:48.06    6   
     1) Sopchak, Josh                   2) Henry, Paul                    
     3) Brown, Marcus                   4) Roach, Cooper                  
           58.234 (58.234)          1:57.536 (59.302)        2:57.635 (1:00.100)
         3:55.495 (57.860)          4:51.522 (56.027)        5:52.581 (1:01.060)
         6:49.458 (56.878)          7:48.051 (58.593)
  4 Manhattan                                           7:49.94    5   
     1) Hoffman, Jan                    2) Alshoubeki, Adam               
     3) O'Brien, Liam                   4) Dove, John                     
           58.304 (58.304)          1:58.297 (59.993)          2:57.194 (58.897)
       3:57.366 (1:00.173)          4:54.933 (57.567)        5:56.682 (1:01.750)
         6:52.729 (56.047)          7:49.933 (57.205)
  5 Siena                                               7:50.69    4   
     1) Fiore, Paolo                    2) Fairlee, Travis                
     3) Fiore, Luciano                  4) Kibet, Evans                   
           59.006 (59.006)        2:00.464 (1:01.459)          2:58.201 (57.737)
         3:57.951 (59.750)          4:55.595 (57.644)        5:56.389 (1:00.795)
         6:52.341 (55.952)          7:50.681 (58.340)
  6 Monmouth                                            7:54.63    3   
     1) Summonte, Kevin                 2) D'Agostino, Domenick           
     3) Cawley, Joe                     4) Grace, Jack                    
           58.083 (58.083)        2:02.119 (1:04.036)          2:58.347 (56.229)
         3:57.837 (59.490)          4:55.371 (57.535)        5:57.141 (1:01.771)
         6:53.196 (56.055)        7:54.623 (1:01.428)
  7 Iona                                                8:09.97    2   
     1) Kirsty, Robert                  2) Hayfron, Edward                
     3) Chin, Calvin                    4) Warsh, Brian                   
           57.736 (57.736)          1:56.585 (58.849)        2:57.249 (1:00.664)
       3:58.485 (1:01.237)        4:59.014 (1:00.530)        6:05.553 (1:06.539)
         7:04.630 (59.078)        8:09.966 (1:05.336)
 
Event 8  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                            9:05.40   10   
     1) Leavitt, Danielle               2) Stratz, Brianna                
     3) Stratz, Amber                   4) Piiru, Chandi                  
       1:09.664 (1:09.664)        2:18.436 (1:08.772)        3:23.856 (1:05.421)
       4:34.087 (1:10.231)        5:39.616 (1:05.529)        6:49.581 (1:09.966)
       7:59.352 (1:09.771)        9:05.397 (1:06.046)
  2 Manhattan                                           9:11.67    8   
     1) Roda, Alexa                     2) Smith, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Spadaccini, Erin                4) Gorman, Kelly                  
       1:09.721 (1:09.721)        2:18.502 (1:08.781)        3:24.000 (1:05.499)
       4:34.996 (1:10.996)        5:39.056 (1:04.060)        6:50.431 (1:11.376)
       7:59.401 (1:08.970)        9:11.668 (1:12.268)
  3 Quinnipiac                                          9:14.27    6   
     1) Reid, Cori                      2) Caron, Alyson                  
     3) Ginley, Darby                   4) Roberts, Kaleigh               
       1:10.004 (1:10.004)        2:18.017 (1:08.014)        3:23.666 (1:05.650)
       4:34.913 (1:11.247)        5:40.307 (1:05.395)        6:56.245 (1:15.938)
       8:01.644 (1:05.400)        9:14.268 (1:12.624)
  4 Iona                                                9:17.88    5   
     1) Kearley, Julia                  2) Holder, Natalie                
     3) Keenan, Helena                  4) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn               
       1:09.956 (1:09.956)        2:18.152 (1:08.197)        3:24.144 (1:05.993)
       4:35.727 (1:11.583)        5:40.675 (1:04.949)        6:55.327 (1:14.652)
       8:02.098 (1:06.772)        9:17.875 (1:15.777)
  5 Marist                                              9:31.57    4   
     1) Bohan, Shea                     2) Grohn, Denise                  
     3) Franko, Emily                   4) Burns, Emily                   
       1:10.214 (1:10.214)        2:20.307 (1:10.094)        3:29.413 (1:09.106)
       4:43.695 (1:14.282)        5:52.309 (1:08.614)        7:07.210 (1:14.901)
       8:16.060 (1:08.850)        9:31.563 (1:15.504)
  6 Canisius                                            9:37.58    3   
     1) Sullivan, Carlin                2) Keene, Haley                   
     3) Quinn, Siobhan                  4) Virginia, Haylie               
       1:10.911 (1:10.911)        2:25.270 (1:14.359)        3:32.988 (1:07.719)
       4:48.672 (1:15.685)        5:58.378 (1:09.706)        7:11.374 (1:12.997)
       8:18.509 (1:07.136)        9:37.575 (1:19.066)
  7 Rider                                               9:43.13    2   
     1) Berry, Nicole                   2) Brand, Juliann                 
     3) Santora, Rae                    4) Greenfield, Mackenzie          
       1:09.852 (1:09.852)        2:27.358 (1:17.507)        3:33.564 (1:06.206)
       4:51.928 (1:18.365)        6:02.737 (1:10.810)        7:18.630 (1:15.893)
       8:26.608 (1:07.979)        9:43.124 (1:16.517)
  8 Siena                                               9:44.05    1   
     1) Rizzo, Serena                   2) Forman, Sarah                  
     3) Eigo, Agnes                     4) Wright, Abbi                   
       1:10.520 (1:10.520)        2:23.486 (1:12.967)        3:32.605 (1:09.119)
       4:45.519 (1:12.915)        5:57.743 (1:12.225)        7:17.766 (1:20.023)
       8:26.917 (1:09.151)        9:44.042 (1:17.126)
  9 Niagara                                            10:08.26  
     1) Grubbs, Sarah                   2) Hampton, Caroline              
     3) Schultz, Kylee                  4) Dorogi, Danielle               
       1:09.984 (1:09.984)        2:28.440 (1:18.457)        3:36.363 (1:07.924)
       4:56.042 (1:19.679)        6:09.239 (1:13.198)        7:31.591 (1:22.353)
       8:42.934 (1:11.343)       10:08.258 (1:25.325)
 10 Saint Peter's                                      10:55.08  
     1) Collymore, Jodi                 2) Rosales, Monica                
     3) St Germain, Suzenie             4) Larose, Jovana                 
       1:11.296 (1:11.296)        2:35.794 (1:24.498)        3:53.196 (1:17.403)
       5:27.331 (1:34.136)        6:40.795 (1:13.464)        8:10.320 (1:29.525)
       9:24.068 (1:13.748)       10:55.073 (1:31.006)
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timpson, Carly               Quinnipiac               1.70m   10   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    1.65m    8   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        O    O    O    X   XX 
  3 Bithell, Quinn               Rider                   J1.65m    6   
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sturts, Casey                Monmouth                 1.60m    5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Coakley, McKenna             Monmouth                J1.60m    4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gardner, Sara                Rider                   J1.60m    2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Przybocki, Meredith          Saint Peter's           J1.60m    2.50
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Angelini, Chloe              Monmouth                 1.55m    1   
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hubbard, Mariah              Monmouth                J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Cibuls, Kathleen             Manhattan               J1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Quigley, Fallon              Marist                   1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Negroni, Natalie             Monmouth                J1.50m  
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Labb, Noel                   Monmouth                    NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Cowan, Natalie               Rider                       NH  
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Maragh, Britany              Saint Peter's               NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Joerg, Emily                 Quinnipiac                  NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Pohl, Charlene               Manhattan                   NH  
     1.45 
        X 
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lascelles, Jermaine          Saint Peter's            2.05m   10   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 2.09 
        O   XO  XXO   XO    X 
  2 Bickmore, Harrison           Monmouth                 2.02m    8   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                   J2.02m    6   
     1.87 2.02 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Foster, Brenton              Manhattan                1.97m    4.50
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                    1.97m    4.50
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Van Cauwenberge, Tim         Monmouth                 1.92m    3   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Adams, Tyree                 Rider                   J1.92m    2   
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Adams, Evan                  Monmouth                 1.87m    1   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                    NH  
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Pierce, Benjamin             Monmouth                    NH  
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Destiny             Rider                   11.99m   1.9  10   
     11.53m(0.4) 11.99m(1.9) 11.23m(1.7) FOUL      11.62m(2.1) 11.75m(1.5)
  2 Hubbard, Mariah              Monmouth                11.84m   1.8   8   
     11.65m(2.7) FOUL      11.84m(1.8) 11.72m(2.6) 11.77m(3.5) 11.50m(1.4)
  3 Persson, Ellinor             Manhattan               11.74m   1.9   6   
     11.11m(1.0) 11.51m(1.8) 11.48m(1.1) 11.20m(0.5) 11.55m(0.2) 11.74m(1.9)
  4 Pohl, Charlene               Manhattan               11.35m   0.7   5   
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.6) 11.03m(0.9) 11.35m(0.7) 11.33m(1.3) FOUL(2.5)
  5 Baston, Patrice              Monmouth                11.33m   0.4   4   
     FOUL      11.18m(1.7) 11.21m(2.0) 11.02m(2.2) 11.14m(0.5) 11.33m(0.4)
  6 Cibuls, Kathleen             Manhattan               11.13m   0.3   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.93m(4.1) 10.89m(2.1) 11.13m(0.3) 10.63m(2.6)
  7 Bauer, Lindsay               Rider                   11.07m   1.9   2   
     10.93m(2.5) 10.89m(2.4) 10.90m(1.0) 10.55m(2.3) 10.91m(+0.0) 11.07m(1.9)
  8 Maurer, Jennifer             Rider                   10.97m   3.6   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      10.97m(3.6) 10.28m(1.9) 10.70m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Cantanzaro, Nicole           Manhattan               10.92m   2.2 
     10.78m(3.3) 10.87m(4.5) 10.92m(2.2) 10.61m(0.6) 10.57m(1.4) FOUL     
 10 Przybocki, Meredith          Saint Peter's           10.70m   2.4 
     10.70m(2.4) 10.64m(0.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 11 Young, Asia                  Rider                   10.42m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.42m(1.0) 9.24m(+0.0)         
 12 Abubakar, Hajara             Saint Peter's           10.24m   1.0 
     10.24m(1.0) 10.12m(1.9) FOUL              
 13 Joerg, Emily                 Quinnipiac              10.22m  +0.0 
     9.88m(0.4) FOUL(1.3) 10.22m(+0.0)         
 14 Grabill, Brittany            Quinnipiac              10.09m  +0.0 
     9.82m(+0.0) 10.03m(0.8) 10.09m(+0.0)         
 15 Sacco, Emma                  Monmouth                 9.83m  +0.0 
     9.66m(+0.0) 9.80m(1.9) 9.83m(+0.0)         
 16 Angelini, Chloe              Monmouth                 9.78m   0.6 
     9.78m(0.6) 9.67m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 17 Suhay, Elizabeth             Niagara                  9.59m  -0.8 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.59m(-0.8)         
 18 Pisciotta, Bonnie            Quinnipiac               9.42m  +0.0 
     9.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 19 Owoh, Faustina               Monmouth                 9.40m   0.1 
     9.29m(-0.7) FOUL(1.0) 9.40m(0.1)           
 
Event 16  Men Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan               14.99m   2.3  10   
     14.19m(+0.0) FOUL      14.99m(2.3) 14.12m(+0.0) 14.61m(1.3) 14.73m(1.7)
  2 Pepper, Michael              Monmouth                14.73m   1.4   8   
     13.85m(1.3) 14.09m(2.1) 13.81m(0.1) 14.38m(0.6) 14.65m(2.8) 14.73m(1.4)
  3 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                14.66m   0.1   6   
     14.02m(0.5) FOUL      14.38m(+0.0) FOUL      14.55m(0.5) 14.66m(0.1)
  4 Howe, Darius                 Monmouth                14.58m   2.9   5   
     13.36m(3.1) 14.21m(1.3) 14.58m(2.9) 14.51m(2.3) 14.42m(0.6) 14.39m(0.1)
  5 Killiebrew, Allen            Rider                   14.26m   1.7   4   
     13.94m(1.0) 14.21m(+0.0) 14.09m(1.8) FOUL      14.14m(2.2) 14.26m(1.7)
  6 Adams, Tyree                 Rider                   14.19m   1.2   3   
     13.18m(2.9) FOUL      14.19m(1.2) 14.14m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Bryant, Kyle                 Rider                   13.78m  +0.0   2   
     13.61m(1.5) 13.52m(+0.0) FOUL      13.58m(1.0) FOUL      13.78m(+0.0)
  8 Vilajeti, Dan                Manhattan               13.70m  +0.0   1   
     13.59m(1.7) 13.69m(0.2) 13.68m(1.6) 13.58m(0.9) FOUL      13.70m(+0.0)
  9 Horn, Michael                Rider                   13.52m   1.6 
     FOUL      13.28m(0.6) 13.52m(1.6) 13.25m(1.5) 13.11m(1.1) 13.40m(1.5)
 10 Laspada, Nick                Monmouth                12.90m   3.1 
     12.90m(3.1) FOUL      FOUL              
 11 Pierce, Benjamin             Monmouth                12.84m  +0.0 
     12.84m(+0.0) 12.51m(0.8) 12.79m(2.4)         
 12 Grande, Nicholas             Monmouth                12.59m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.59m(+0.0)            
 -- Clarke, Hayden               Manhattan                 FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 17  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wildermuth, Jordan           Monmouth                14.21m   10   
      FOUL  14.21m  13.84m  FOUL  13.38m  13.95m
  2 Jules, Fidele                Rider                   13.50m    8   
      13.09m  13.50m  FOUL  FOUL  12.93m  FOUL
  3 Coles, Onnie                 Monmouth                13.11m    6   
      12.42m  13.11m  12.21m  11.71m  11.51m  12.37m
  4 Berry, Ashley                Rider                   12.72m    5   
      11.43m  12.72m  12.43m  12.51m  12.54m  12.38m
  5 Ledbetter, Adia              Saint Peter's           12.67m    4   
      11.72m  12.04m  12.23m  FOUL  12.42m  12.67m
  6 Taub, Allison                Monmouth                12.61m    3   
      11.63m  12.31m  12.41m  12.58m  12.59m  12.61m
  7 Maples, Mikah                Quinnipiac              12.31m    2   
      11.39m  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth                12.16m    1   
      11.84m  12.16m  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hunter, Ronetta              Rider                   11.96m  
      10.97m  11.96m  FOUL  11.94m  11.70m  11.85m
 10 Palmer, Morgan               Niagara                 11.91m  
      11.91m  11.47m  11.37m         
 11 Elola, Aicha                 Saint Peter's           11.79m  
      11.37m  11.79m  FOUL         
 12 Mendygral, Michaela          Quinnipiac              11.78m  
      11.42m  11.78m  11.76m         
 13 Morgan, Justine              Monmouth                11.63m  
      11.63m  FOUL  10.95m         
 14 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                11.54m  
      11.51m  11.53m  11.54m         
 15 Merkel, Mackenzie            Quinnipiac              11.39m  
      11.10m  11.39m  FOUL         
 16 Gerard, Maggie               Niagara                 11.37m  
      10.98m  11.37m  10.32m         
 17 Cunningham, Jade             Monmouth                10.77m  
      10.25m  10.77m  FOUL         
 18 Pignataro, Alexis            Rider                   10.26m  
      10.17m  9.87m  10.26m         
 19 clark, erin                  Niagara                  7.99m  
      7.99m  FOUL  7.80m         
 20 Hansen, Danielle             Iona                     6.78m  
      6.50m  6.78m  6.51m         
 -- Lewis, Cheyenne              Manhattan                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 18  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Corey                Monmouth                17.42m   10   
      17.42m  FOUL  17.38m  17.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gilligan, Daniel             Monmouth                16.00m    8   
      14.60m  15.58m  15.60m  15.31m  15.47m  16.00m
  3 Addlesberger, Ryan           Manhattan               15.82m    6   
      15.21m  15.27m  15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gaynor, David                Rider                   15.80m    5   
      15.14m  14.95m  FOUL  15.23m  15.80m  14.82m
  5 Tummino, Andrew              Monmouth                15.51m    4   
      15.43m  FOUL  15.39m  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Davis, Brandon               Monmouth                15.50m    3   
      14.81m  14.56m  FOUL  14.41m  15.50m  FOUL
  7 Waugh, Eric                  Manhattan               14.91m    2   
      13.99m  13.71m  14.91m  14.24m  FOUL  14.82m
  8 Brown, Marcell               Rider                   14.41m    1   
      14.09m  14.41m  14.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bozovicar, Irenej            Manhattan               14.28m  
      14.28m  12.15m  13.78m  13.80m  14.28m  FOUL
 10 Andretta, Troy               Monmouth                13.86m  
      13.73m  13.86m  FOUL            
 11 Kraemer, Matthew             Rider                   13.60m  
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL            
 12 Wilson, Timothy              Monmouth                13.58m  
      13.17m  FOUL  13.58m         
 13 Martin, George               Monmouth                13.30m  
      FOUL  13.30m  13.21m           
 14 Kocienda, Nick               Manhattan               13.08m  
      13.08m  12.74m  FOUL            
 15 Poetsch, Kyle                Rider                   12.98m  
      12.23m  12.98m  12.78m         
 16 Spark, Michael               Saint Peter's           11.51m  
      11.51m  FOUL  11.24m           
 17 Espiritu, Kurt               Saint Peter's           10.86m  
      FOUL  10.86m  10.84m         
 18 Solomon, Alex                Rider                   10.57m  
      10.28m  FOUL  10.57m         
 19 Hopkins, Jac                 Iona                     8.64m  
      6.31m  6.66m  8.64m         
 20 Wightman, Ross               Iona                     6.02m  
      4.74m  6.02m  4.92m            
 21 Carter, Alex                 Iona                     4.90m  
      4.90m  4.11m  4.73m            
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adamcik, Erik                Rider                    4.92m   10   
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.75 4.92 4.93 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 McDonald, Dean               Monmouth                 4.55m    8   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Sandoli, Christopher         Manhattan                4.40m    6   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fisher, Bobby                Monmouth                J4.40m    5   
     4.25 4.40 4.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Camp, Garrett                Rider                   J4.40m    4   
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                4.25m    3   
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Vail-Stein, Nicholas         Monmouth                 4.10m    2   
     4.10 4.25 
        O  XXX 
  8 Woodhouse, Chris             Manhattan               J4.10m    1   
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ammirati, Luke               Manhattan               J4.10m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 McDermott, Zachary           Monmouth                 3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Isaacson, Matthew            Monmouth                 3.80m  
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Sanchez, William             Saint Peter's            3.65m  
     3.65 3.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Egri, Joe                    Saint Peter's               NH  
     4.10 
        X 
 -- Jadoo, Vijesh                Rider                       NH  
     3.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berry, Ashley                Rider                   44.35m   10   
      41.71m  41.74m  FOUL  41.82m  44.35m  40.16m
  2 Jules, Fidele                Rider                   43.01m    8   
      37.41m  43.01m  42.30m  FOUL  FOUL  38.83m
  3 Cunningham, Jade             Monmouth                42.82m    6   
      FOUL  39.06m  FOUL  35.49m  42.69m  42.82m
  4 Palmer, Morgan               Niagara                 42.30m    5   
      FOUL  35.05m  39.07m  40.43m  42.30m  FOUL
  5 Bengtson, Lina               Manhattan               41.92m    4   
      FOUL  38.96m  FOUL  41.92m  FOUL  38.90m
  6 Maples, Mikah                Quinnipiac              41.21m    3   
      FOUL  37.37m  41.21m  39.39m  FOUL  38.19m
  7 Pignataro, Alexis            Rider                   41.00m    2   
      FOUL  41.00m  FOUL  FOUL  36.91m  FOUL
  8 Merkel, Mackenzie            Quinnipiac              38.63m    1   
      32.91m  36.87m  37.97m  38.63m  37.34m  35.37m
  9 Hunter, Ronetta              Rider                   36.56m  
      34.95m  FOUL  36.56m  FOUL  FOUL  34.72m
 10 Wildermuth, Jordan           Monmouth                36.24m  
      26.48m  36.24m  33.95m         
 11 Sandvig, Karoline            Rider                   36.01m  
      FOUL  36.01m  34.90m         
 12 Thrunk, Taylor               Monmouth                35.86m  
      35.86m  34.16m  31.97m         
 13 Hester, Alicia               Monmouth                33.52m  
      FOUL  31.64m  33.52m         
 14 Ledbetter, Adia              Saint Peter's           33.25m  
      32.10m  FOUL  33.25m         
 15 Blamon, Faith                Monmouth                32.49m  
      29.30m  30.26m  32.49m         
 16 Gerard, Maggie               Niagara                 31.71m  
      FOUL  31.71m  FOUL         
 17 Mendygral, Michaela          Quinnipiac              31.70m  
      31.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Okereke, Kennisha            Monmouth                31.68m  
      28.37m  FOUL  31.68m         
 19 clark, erin                  Niagara                 29.20m  
      28.80m  29.20m  FOUL         
 20 Elola, Aicha                 Saint Peter's           27.21m  
      27.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Lewis, Cheyenne              Manhattan               26.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.44m         
 22 Garcia, Brianne              Saint Peter's           23.54m  
      FOUL  23.54m  23.01m         
 23 Taub, Allison                Monmouth                19.07m  
      19.07m  ND  ND           
 
Event 22  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Corey                Monmouth                49.99m   10   
      FOUL  44.40m  43.90m  48.90m  49.99m  47.94m
  2 Bozovicar, Irenej            Manhattan               49.48m    8   
      44.80m  41.81m  36.78m  FOUL  49.48m  49.38m
  3 Menocal, Gus                 Manhattan               48.97m    6   
      FOUL  43.92m  47.87m  48.97m  FOUL  45.47m
  4 Marrow, Darius               Rider                   45.12m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.00m  40.63m  45.12m  FOUL
  5 Santarsiero, Vincent         Monmouth                44.84m    4   
      44.02m  44.84m  43.01m  42.53m  FOUL  42.41m
  6 Andretta, Troy               Monmouth                44.37m    3   
      40.99m  FOUL  44.37m  37.73m  FOUL  42.05m
  7 Wilson, Timothy              Monmouth                44.36m    2   
      43.41m  FOUL  44.36m  FOUL  FOUL  44.35m
  8 Davis, Brandon               Monmouth                43.64m    1   
      42.47m  43.64m  FOUL  FOUL  42.75m  FOUL
  9 Tummino, Andrew              Monmouth                43.45m  
      FOUL  42.20m  42.87m  42.97m  41.22m  43.45m
 10 Waugh, Eric                  Manhattan               41.93m  
      41.93m  FOUL  37.83m         
 11 Kocienda, Nick               Manhattan               41.35m  
      41.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Spark, Michael               Saint Peter's           40.85m  
      38.24m  FOUL  40.85m         
 13 Addlesberger, Ryan           Manhattan               37.89m  
      FOUL  37.89m  FOUL          
 14 Brown, Marcell               Rider                   37.62m  
      FOUL  33.37m  37.62m         
 15 Campbell, Cody               Rider                   36.87m  
      36.75m  36.80m  36.87m         
 16 Gilligan, Daniel             Monmouth                34.88m  
      FOUL  34.88m  34.55m         
 17 Espiritu, Kurt               Saint Peter's           30.31m  
      30.31m  FOUL  27.71m         
 -- Custus-Melgar, Markees       Rider                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gaynor, David                Rider                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quinnipiac                                            47.51   2  10   
     1) Pisciotta, Bonnie               2) Jacque, Francine               
     3) Pfrommer, Leah                  4) Lee, Jessica                   
  2 Manhattan                                             47.73   2   8   
     1) Chapman, Paige                  2) Cadet, Kathy Ann               
     3) Gonzalez, Dayzondra             4) Boone, Niasia                  
  3 Monmouth                                              48.19   2   6   
     1) McKinnon, Ashley                2) Schroepfer, Emily              
     3) Piazza, Brianna                 4) Kutu-Akoi, Domoah              
  4 Saint Peter's                                         49.93   2   5   
     1) Albert, Avosuahi                2) St. John, Victoria             
     3) St Germain, Suzenie             4) Albert, Ohunene                
  5 Niagara                                               50.27   1   4   
     1) Thorton, Akira                  2) Doyle, Maggie                  
     3) Guadagno, Jamie                 4) McBride, Monique               
  6 Canisius                                              54.84   1   3   
     1) Latragna, Hannah                2) Joachimi, Rachel               
     3) Wallace, Jenna                  4) Manzari, Mary                  
  7 Iona                                                  56.01   1   2   
     1) Naughton, Alexandra             2) King, Kristal                  
     3) McKenna, Kara                   4) Jensen, Danika                 
  8 Siena                                                 59.14   1   1   
     1) Eigo, Agnes                     2) Penn, Annica                   
     3) Russo, Kelly                    4) Schmitt, Anya                  
 -- Rider                                                   DNF   2 
     1) Fraction, Lexie                 2) Clarke, Naomi                  
     3) Churchville, Cheyenne           4) Young, Asia                    
 -- Marist                                                   DQ   2  rule 5-8.4
     1) Haynes, Ashley                  2) Forrest, Candhace              
     3) Boerke, Debbie                  4) Craig, Danisha                 
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rider                                                 42.24   10   
     1) Cephas, Michael                 2) Jones, Marquan                 
     3) Jackson, Tyrell                 4) Abraham, Alvin                 
  2 Manhattan                                             42.64    8   
     1) Hall, Anthony                   2) Littlejohn, Nesta              
     3) Patel, Akash                    4) Clarke, Hayden                 
  3 Monmouth                                              42.93    6   
     1) Sosoo, Bryan                    2) Bickmore, Harrison             
     3) Shober, Matt                    4) Stickle, Greg                  
  4 Marist                                                43.39    5   
     1) Cafaro, Joe                     2) Taylor, Josh                   
     3) Patterson, Sean                 4) Johnson, Tim                   
  5 Saint Peter's                                         43.96    4   
     1) Campbell, Brandon               2) Dorielan, Gadimi               
     3) Afful, Andy                     4) Valley, Dexter                 
  6 Canisius                                              47.86    3   
     1) Glavin, Donovan                 2) Crowley, Patrick               
     3) Stuver, Alexander               4) Spinosa, Nicholas              
  7 Siena                                                 49.87    2   
     1) Laudenschlager, Devin           2) Carroll, Michael               
     3) Vaccaro, Adam                   4) Norton, Grant                  
  8 Iona                                                  54.90    1   
     1) Chin, Calvin                    2) Solis, Gerom                   
     3) Sleiman, Ryan                   4) Warsh, Brian                   
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forman, Sarah                Siena                  4:31.92   10   
           57.203 (57.203)        2:14.860 (1:17.658)        3:24.230 (1:09.370)
       4:31.914 (1:07.685)
  2 Cupp, Jenna                  Monmouth               4:32.79    8   
           57.376 (57.376)        2:15.031 (1:17.656)        3:24.255 (1:09.224)
       4:32.785 (1:08.530)
  3 Nuttall, Gemma               Iona                   4:36.27    6   
           57.799 (57.799)        2:15.378 (1:17.580)        3:27.200 (1:11.822)
       4:36.265 (1:09.065)
  4 Quinn, Siobhan               Canisius               4:38.94    5   
           57.567 (57.567)        2:15.179 (1:17.613)        3:27.454 (1:12.275)
       4:38.935 (1:11.482)
  5 McKeon, Molly                Monmouth               4:39.13    4   
           57.408 (57.408)        2:15.082 (1:17.675)        3:26.478 (1:11.396)
       4:39.121 (1:12.644)
  6 Keenan, Helena               Iona                   4:40.79    3   
           57.951 (57.951)        2:15.660 (1:17.710)        3:28.143 (1:12.483)
       4:40.788 (1:12.646)
  7 Stratz, Amber                Monmouth               4:42.17    2   
           58.136 (58.136)        2:15.671 (1:17.536)        3:30.845 (1:15.174)
       4:42.164 (1:11.320)
  8 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn             Iona                   4:44.26    1   
           57.781 (57.781)        2:15.528 (1:17.748)        3:28.822 (1:13.295)
       4:44.253 (1:15.431)
  9 Roberts, Kaleigh             Quinnipiac             4:44.63  
           57.211 (57.211)        2:14.904 (1:17.694)        3:25.422 (1:10.518)
       4:44.630 (1:19.208)
 10 Sullivan, Carlin             Canisius               4:45.18  
           57.573 (57.573)        2:15.212 (1:17.640)        3:30.226 (1:15.014)
       4:45.177 (1:14.951)
 11 Leavitt, Danielle            Monmouth               4:46.19  
           57.640 (57.640)        2:15.312 (1:17.673)        3:29.607 (1:14.295)
       4:46.189 (1:16.582)
 12 Greenfield, Mackenzie        Rider                  4:56.08  
           58.133 (58.133)        2:15.815 (1:17.683)        3:32.337 (1:16.522)
       4:56.079 (1:23.743)
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Chartt               Iona                   3:53.94   10   
           51.871 (51.871)        1:55.990 (1:04.119)        2:56.896 (1:00.907)
         3:53.936 (57.040)
  2 Roach, Cooper                Canisius               3:54.96    8   
           52.230 (52.230)        1:56.286 (1:04.056)        2:57.122 (1:00.837)
         3:54.956 (57.834)
  3 Dove, John                   Manhattan              3:56.10    6   
           52.408 (52.408)        1:56.441 (1:04.033)        2:57.249 (1:00.809)
         3:56.091 (58.842)
  4 Belay, Danniel               Rider                  3:58.04    5   
           52.374 (52.374)        1:56.452 (1:04.078)        2:57.521 (1:01.070)
       3:58.034 (1:00.513)
  5 Fairlee, Travis              Siena                  3:58.87    4   
           52.039 (52.039)        1:56.121 (1:04.082)        2:58.581 (1:02.461)
       3:58.863 (1:00.282)
  6 Morton, Stefan               Marist                 3:59.08    3   
           52.196 (52.196)        1:56.680 (1:04.484)        2:57.052 (1:00.373)
       3:59.072 (1:02.020)
  7 Rafferty, Ryan               Monmouth               3:59.59    2   
           52.012 (52.012)        1:56.229 (1:04.217)        2:57.894 (1:01.666)
       3:59.585 (1:01.691)
  8 D'Agostino, Domenick         Monmouth               4:00.56    1   
           52.222 (52.222)        1:56.222 (1:04.000)        2:57.327 (1:01.106)
       4:00.557 (1:03.230)
  9 Sauvageau, Xavier            Canisius               4:00.72  
           51.602 (51.602)        1:55.689 (1:04.087)        2:57.897 (1:02.209)
       4:00.713 (1:02.817)
 10 Rizzo, Steven                Marist                 4:01.03  
           52.445 (52.445)        1:56.909 (1:04.464)        2:58.498 (1:01.590)
       4:01.028 (1:02.531)
 11 Sopchak, Josh                Canisius               4:02.12  
           51.558 (51.558)        1:55.832 (1:04.274)        2:58.363 (1:02.532)
       4:02.114 (1:03.751)
 12 Fiore, Paolo                 Siena                  4:07.27  
           52.682 (52.682)        1:57.131 (1:04.449)        2:59.738 (1:02.608)
       4:07.267 (1:07.530)
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jessica                 Quinnipiac               13.76  -1.6  10   
  2 Gardner, Sara                Rider                    13.87  -1.6   8   
  3 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                    14.22  -1.6   6   
  4 Olsen, Andrea                Monmouth                 14.27  -1.6   5   
  5 Orleans, Viviane             Monmouth                 14.58  -1.6   4   
  6 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                    14.90  -1.6   3   
  7 Persson, Ellinor             Manhattan                14.94  -1.6   2   
  8 Kearney, Destiny             Rider                    15.21  -1.6   1   
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Patrick Jr., Christin        Rider                    14.68   1.4  10   
  2 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                    14.88   1.4   8   
  3 Eriksson, Dennis             Manhattan                14.93   1.4   6   
  4 Taylor, Josh                 Marist                   15.10   1.4   5   
  5 Alexander, Chris             Rider                    15.21   1.4   4   
  6 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                15.28   1.4   3   
  7 Gibbs, Tyrell                Monmouth                 15.96   1.4   2   
  8 Baxter, Juan                 Rider                    16.52   1.4   1   
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piiru, Chandi                Monmouth                 57.11   10   
  2 Isekenegbe, Antoniette       Monmouth                 57.25    8   
  3 Davis, Jasmine               Manhattan                57.34    6   
  4 Kelly, Mikeisha              Manhattan                57.95    5   
  5 Craig, Danisha               Marist                   58.43    4   
  6 Miranda, Nioami              Monmouth                 59.01    3   
  7 Solomon, Melissa             Quinnipiac             1:00.42    2   
  8 Todd, Mackenzie              Monmouth               1:02.12    1   
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chavis, Malcolm              Monmouth                 49.00   10   
  2 Calderaro, Brian             Rider                    49.28    8   
  3 Lascelles, Jermaine          Saint Peter's            49.31    6   
  4 Malko, Russell               Rider                    49.40    5   
  5 Abraham, Alvin               Rider                    49.46    4   
  6 Merkler, John Patrick        Manhattan                50.09    3   
  7 Reubel, Christopher          Rider                    50.12    2   
  8 Dorielan, Gadimi             Saint Peter's            50.55    1   
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kutu-Akoi, Domoah            Monmouth                 12.02   1.4  10   
  2 Chapman, Paige               Manhattan                12.18   1.4   8   
  3 Schroepfer, Emily            Monmouth                 12.37   1.4   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Dayzondra          Manhattan                12.46   1.4   5   
  5 Boone, Niasia                Manhattan                12.55   1.4   4   
  6 Churchville, Cheyenne        Rider                    12.57   1.4   3   
  7 Fraction, Lexie              Rider                    12.59   1.4   2   
  8 Clarke, Naomi                Rider                    12.81   1.4   1   
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guerriero, Peter             Monmouth                 10.65   1.6  10   
  2 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                 10.72   1.6   8   
  3 Hall, Anthony                Manhattan                11.08   1.6   6   
  4 Cephas, Michael              Rider                    11.16   1.6   5   
  5 Jackson, Tyrell              Rider                    11.22   1.6   4   
  6 Solis, Gerom                 Iona                     11.33   1.6   3   
  7 Jones, Marquan               Rider                    11.34   1.6   2   
  8 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                   11.47   1.6   1   
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garner, Tionna               Monmouth               2:09.41   10   
       1:03.719 (1:03.719)        2:09.405 (1:05.686)
  2 Stratz, Brianna              Monmouth               2:11.19    8   
       1:05.075 (1:05.075)        2:11.181 (1:06.107)
  3 Reid, Cori                   Quinnipiac             2:11.31    6   
       1:05.324 (1:05.324)        2:11.308 (1:05.985)
  4 Cupp, Jenna                  Monmouth               2:11.57    5   
       1:05.082 (1:05.082)        2:11.564 (1:06.483)
  5 Gorman, Kelly                Manhattan              2:13.25    4   
       1:04.867 (1:04.867)        2:13.246 (1:08.379)
  6 Caron, Alyson                Quinnipiac             2:13.68    3   
       1:05.424 (1:05.424)        2:13.676 (1:08.252)
  7 Kearley, Julia               Iona                   2:13.90    2   
       1:05.599 (1:05.599)        2:13.898 (1:08.299)
  8 Ginley, Darby                Quinnipiac             2:15.98    1   
       1:05.804 (1:05.804)        2:15.977 (1:10.174)
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Johnathan           Rider                  1:50.60   10   
        54.552 (54.552)  1:50.597 (56.046)
  2 Kibet, Evans                 Siena                  1:52.16    8   
        54.717 (54.717)  1:52.152 (57.436)
  3 Fiore, Luciano               Siena                  1:53.89    6   
        55.048 (55.048)  1:53.881 (58.834)
  4 Kirsty, Robert               Iona                   1:54.24    5   
        55.499 (55.499)  1:54.238 (58.739)
  5 Long, Tom                    Rider                  1:54.32    4   
        55.537 (55.537)  1:54.316 (58.779)
  6 Hayfron, Edward              Iona                   1:54.33    3   
        56.315 (56.315)  1:54.328 (58.013)
  7 Galvin, Danny                Iona                   1:55.77    2   
        56.098 (56.098)  1:55.766 (59.668)
  8 Cabral, Bryan                Monmouth               2:00.26    1   
           55.918 (55.918)        2:00.260 (1:04.342)
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olsen, Andrea                Monmouth                 59.57   10   
  2 Barbaro, Christina           Quinnipiac             1:01.10    8   
  3 Wehrer, Marlo                Quinnipiac             1:01.34    6   
  4 Cadet, Kathy Ann             Manhattan              1:01.67    5   
  5 Driver, Nia                  Monmouth               1:03.31    4   
  6 Coakley, McKenna             Monmouth               1:03.43    3   
  7 Chadwick, Daria              Rider                  1:03.73    2   
  8 Gardner, Sara                Rider                  1:05.66    1   
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeller, Marc Stefan         Manhattan                53.72   10   
  2 Jefferson, Devon             Rider                    54.76    8   
  3 Alexander, Chris             Rider                    55.18    6   
  4 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                   55.59    5   
  5 Van Cauwenberge, Tim         Monmouth                 56.01    4   
  6 Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer          Manhattan                56.35    3   
  7 Oldt, Conner                 Manhattan                57.45    2   
  8 Patterson, Sean              Marist                   57.78    1   
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Paige               Manhattan                25.75   1.0  10   
  2 Jacque, Francine             Quinnipiac               25.80   1.0   8   
  3 Piazza, Brianna              Monmouth                 25.86   1.0   6   
  4 Miranda, Nioami              Monmouth                 25.89   1.0   5   
  5 Boone, Niasia                Manhattan                26.12   1.0   4   
  6 Young, Asia                  Rider                    26.21   1.0   3   
  7 Cibuls, Kathleen             Manhattan                26.38   1.0   2   
  8 Isekenegbe, Antoniette       Monmouth                 26.49   1.0   1   
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guerriero, Peter             Monmouth                 21.89   0.4  10   
  2 Sosoo, Bryan                 Monmouth                 22.59   0.4   8   
  3 Hall, Anthony                Manhattan                22.68   0.4   6   
  4 Abraham, Alvin               Rider                    22.71   0.4   5   
  5 Jones, Marquan               Rider                    22.86   0.4   4   
  6 Chavis, Malcolm              Monmouth                 23.03   0.4   3   
  7 Cephas, Michael              Rider                    23.16   0.4   2   
  8 Dorielan, Gadimi             Saint Peter's            23.64   0.4   1   
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gill, Cassandra              Iona                  17:20.33   10   
     17:20.325 (17:20.325)
  2 Garn, Rachel                 Iona                  17:32.44    8   
     17:32.432 (17:32.432)
  3 Pasko, Kelly                 Siena                 17:35.69    6   
     17:35.685 (17:35.685)
  4 Fajardo, Lisa                Manhattan             17:40.50    5   
     17:40.499 (17:40.499)
  5 Bauer, Shannon               Siena                 17:45.28    4   
     17:45.278 (17:45.278)
  6 Flower, Julia                Iona                  17:46.44    3   
     17:46.432 (17:46.432)
  7 Nuttall, Gemma               Iona                  17:52.24    2   
     17:52.238 (17:52.238)
  8 Wolff, Emily                 Quinnipiac            17:56.85    1   
     17:56.846 (17:56.846)
  9 Schiffhauer, Mara            Marist                17:57.21  
     17:57.208 (17:57.208)
 10 Moynihan, Orlaith            Iona                  18:04.26  
     18:04.253 (18:04.253)
 11 McGarrity, Megan             Rider                 18:07.68  
     18:07.676 (18:07.676)
 12 Sericolo, Sydney             Siena                 18:09.54  
     18:09.540 (18:09.540)
 13 Hanlon, Maggie               Monmouth              18:15.41  
     18:15.408 (18:15.408)
 14 Pellegrini, Carolyn          Siena                 18:21.94  
     18:21.936 (18:21.936)
 15 Ferri, Caroline              Manhattan             18:22.60  
     18:22.591 (18:22.591)
 16 McKenna, Kara                Iona                  18:26.53  
     18:26.522 (18:26.522)
 17 Walker, Macey                Canisius              18:27.56  
     18:27.552 (18:27.552)
 18 Pavicic, Peri                Rider                 18:28.81  
     18:28.803 (18:28.803)
 19 Bleichert, Dominica          Siena                 18:35.16  
     18:35.155 (18:35.155)
 20 O'Hehir, Shannon             Iona                  18:37.51  
     18:37.505 (18:37.505)
 21 Wasserman, Elizabeth         Marist                18:39.05  
     18:39.045 (18:39.045)
 22 Gould, Annie                 Marist                18:42.00  
     18:41.992 (18:41.992)
 23 Doyle, Aileen                Canisius              18:52.71  
     18:52.710 (18:52.710)
 24 Vess, Brianne                Marist                19:00.43  
     19:00.425 (19:00.425)
 25 Johnson, Camryn              Siena                 19:06.09  
     19:06.087 (19:06.087)
 26 Watters, Mary                Quinnipiac            19:13.07  
     19:13.067 (19:13.067)
 27 Luma, Dayna                  Monmouth              19:16.37  
     19:16.365 (19:16.365)
 28 Chinery, Katie               Rider                 19:19.11  
     19:19.104 (19:19.104)
 29 Albert, Hannah               Marist                19:23.90  
     19:23.899 (19:23.899)
 30 Wilcox, Sara                 Quinnipiac            19:29.80  
     19:29.794 (19:29.794)
 31 Johnson, Sydney              Siena                 19:38.23  
     19:38.225 (19:38.225)
 32 Murphy, Kayla                Niagara               20:00.46  
     20:00.454 (20:00.454)
 33 Manalastas, Samantha         Manhattan             20:04.76  
     20:04.757 (20:04.757)
 34 Vassalotti, Gabriella        Rider                 20:13.30  
     20:13.294 (20:13.294)
 35 Hartnett, Caitlin            Manhattan             20:19.02  
     20:19.017 (20:19.017)
 36 Trill, Carly                 Monmouth              20:21.78  
     20:21.772 (20:21.772)
 37 Ronan, Mallory               Niagara               20:30.45  
     20:30.442 (20:30.442)
 38 Helf, Megan                  Niagara               20:44.25  
     20:44.241 (20:44.241)
 39 Freemire, Julia              Niagara               20:58.78  
     20:58.780 (20:58.780)
 40 Orfano, Aly                  Niagara               21:16.77  
     21:16.769 (21:16.769)
 -- Welton, Emilee               Niagara                    DNF  
 -- Songer, Ellie                Quinnipiac                  DQ  
     19:17.767 (19:17.767)
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirui, Gilbert               Iona                  14:25.06   10   
     14:25.056 (14:25.056)
  2 Miller, Chartt               Iona                  14:25.13    8   
     14:25.129 (14:25.129)
  3 Motschmann, Johannes         Iona                  14:25.14    6   
     14:25.139 (14:25.139)
  4 Clements, Kieran             Iona                  14:25.22    5   
     14:25.214 (14:25.214)
  5 Khaghani, Amir               Manhattan             14:37.59    4   
     14:37.584 (14:37.584)
  6 Tario, Andrew                Iona                  14:38.09    3   
     14:38.082 (14:38.082)
  7 Alberico, Christian          Iona                  15:01.64    2   
     15:01.637 (15:01.637)
  8 Kaufmann, Bradley            Rider                 15:04.48    1   
     15:04.479 (15:04.479)
  9 Mosel, Dietrich              Marist                15:10.65  
     15:10.650 (15:10.650)
 10 Randall, William             Siena                 15:14.54  
     15:14.533 (15:14.533)
 11 Kennedy, Michael             Marist                15:15.20  
     15:15.192 (15:15.192)
 12 Mueller, Kyle                Monmouth              15:18.64  
     15:18.633 (15:18.633)
 13 Rautter, Michael             Siena                 15:19.81  
     15:19.805 (15:19.805)
 14 O'Hara, John                 Siena                 15:24.39  
     15:24.387 (15:24.387)
 15 Farrell, Matt                Monmouth              15:26.03  
     15:26.030 (15:26.030)
 16 McClellan, Thomas            Iona                  15:26.94  
     15:26.935 (15:26.935)
 17 Canavan, Andrew              Siena                 15:29.49  
     15:29.482 (15:29.482)
 18 McLaughlin, Christian        Manhattan             15:30.89  
     15:30.888 (15:30.888)
 19 Davis, Stosh                 Siena                 15:33.96  
     15:33.953 (15:33.953)
 20 Rizzo, Steven                Marist                15:34.33  
     15:34.323 (15:34.323)
 21 Hennelly, Patrick            Manhattan             15:36.42  
     15:36.419 (15:36.419)
 22 Miller, Joe                  Marist                15:40.66  
     15:40.654 (15:40.654)
 23 Hogue, Alexander             Marist                15:41.36  
     15:41.356 (15:41.356)
 24 Neamtu, Nicholas             Canisius              15:41.81  
     15:41.808 (15:41.808)
 25 Van Buskirk, Shaun           Siena                 15:42.03  
     15:42.025 (15:42.025)
 26 Parrado, Brandon             Manhattan             15:44.07  
     15:44.063 (15:44.063)
 27 Oetinger, Austin             Canisius              15:44.32  
     15:44.312 (15:44.312)
 28 Rafferty, Ryan               Monmouth              15:47.44  
     15:47.434 (15:47.434)
 29 Howell, Jake                 Monmouth              15:54.14  
     15:54.138 (15:54.138)
 30 DeFalco, Rob                 Monmouth              16:08.07  
     16:08.067 (16:08.067)
 31 Kontos, Nick                 Rider                 16:09.08  
     16:09.071 (16:09.071)
 32 Carey, David                 Canisius              16:12.32  
     16:12.318 (16:12.318)
 33 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane        Canisius              16:15.67  
     16:15.664 (16:15.664)
 34 Duffy, Conor                 Rider                 16:21.48  
     16:21.477 (16:21.477)
 35 Williams, Brandon            Canisius              16:24.40  
     16:24.398 (16:24.398)
 36 Lundberg, Joe                Manhattan             16:33.97  
     16:33.963 (16:33.963)
 37 Gordon, Andrew               Rider                 17:03.74  
     17:03.739 (17:03.739)
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                            3:53.91   2  10   
     1) Olsen, Andrea                   2) Todd, Mackenzie                
     3) Driver, Nia                     4) Garner, Tionna                 
           57.000 (57.000)          1:56.704 (59.704)        2:57.914 (1:01.211)
         3:53.909 (55.996)
  2 Manhattan                                           3:55.27   2   8   
     1) Kelly, Mikeisha                 2) Cadet, Kathy Ann               
     3) Boone, Niasia                   4) Davis, Jasmine                 
           57.187 (57.187)        1:57.586 (1:00.399)          2:56.502 (58.917)
         3:55.263 (58.761)
  3 Quinnipiac                                          3:57.84   2   6   
     1) Wehrer, Marlo                   2) Barbaro, Christina             
     3) Solomon, Melissa                4) Scullin, Meghan                
           56.059 (56.059)        1:56.946 (1:00.887)        2:57.181 (1:00.236)
       3:57.839 (1:00.658)
  4 Marist                                              4:00.68   2   5   
     1) Weeks, Molly                    2) Boerke, Debbie                 
     3) Horner, Jenn                    4) Craig, Danisha                 
           57.521 (57.521)        2:00.651 (1:03.130)        3:01.526 (1:00.876)
         4:00.675 (59.149)
  5 Rider                                               4:01.67   2   4   
     1) Chadwick, Daria                 2) Bithell, Quinn                 
     3) Gardner, Sara                   4) Hall, Moriah                   
           59.740 (59.740)          1:59.619 (59.880)        3:00.710 (1:01.091)
       4:01.669 (1:00.960)
  6 Saint Peter's                                       4:09.87   2   3   
     1) Albert, Avosuahi                2) King, Daija                    
     3) Davis, Ashe                     4) Albert, Ohunene                
       1:00.658 (1:00.658)        2:03.040 (1:02.382)        3:05.408 (1:02.369)
       4:09.861 (1:04.454)
  7 Niagara                                             4:10.94   1   2   
     1) Skordynski, Mara                2) Nichols, Kelly                 
     3) Doyle, Maggie                   4) Wisely, Rachel                 
           57.994 (57.994)        2:03.530 (1:05.536)        3:04.739 (1:01.210)
       4:10.932 (1:06.193)
  8 Iona                                                4:18.99   1   1   
     1) Naughton, Alexandra             2) King, Kristal                  
     3) Jensen, Danika                  4) McKenna, Kara                  
       1:00.916 (1:00.916)        2:09.623 (1:08.707)        3:17.237 (1:07.615)
       4:18.990 (1:01.754)
  9 Canisius                                            4:25.96   1 
     1) Latragna, Hannah                2) Joachimi, Rachel               
     3) Manzari, Mary                   4) Wallace, Jenna                 
       1:02.392 (1:02.392)        2:12.981 (1:10.590)        3:17.333 (1:04.352)
       4:25.960 (1:08.627)
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rider                                               3:19.75   10   
     1) Reubel, Christopher             2) Abraham, Alvin                 
     3) Malko, Russell                  4) Calderaro, Brian               
        48.873 (48.873)  1:40.459 (51.587)  2:30.224 (49.766)  3:19.741 (49.517)
  2 Monmouth                                            3:23.59    8   
     1) Conforti, Frank                 2) Van Cauwenberge, Tim           
     3) Cabral, Bryan                   4) Stickle, Greg                  
        50.471 (50.471)  1:42.703 (52.233)  2:33.750 (51.047)  3:23.582 (49.833)
  3 Manhattan                                           3:24.65    6   
     1) Merkler, John Patrick           2) Patel, Akash                   
     3) Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer             4) Hall, Anthony                  
        47.642 (47.642)  1:40.137 (52.496)  2:32.006 (51.870)  3:24.648 (52.642)
  4 Saint Peter's                                       3:26.88    5   
     1) Tooles, Marlowe                 2) Miller, David                  
     3) Hamilton, Patrick               4) Valley, Dexter                 
        47.437 (47.437)  1:39.901 (52.464)  2:32.442 (52.542)  3:26.871 (54.429)
  5 Marist                                              3:29.32    4   
     1) Patterson, Sean                 2) Cafaro, Joe                    
     3) Morton, Stefan                  4) Johnson, Tim                   
        51.723 (51.723)  1:43.037 (51.315)  2:37.113 (54.076)  3:29.315 (52.203)
  6 Canisius                                            3:34.56    3   
     1) Glavin, Donovan                 2) Stuver, Alexander              
     3) Spinosa, Nicholas               4) Sauvageau, Xavier              
        51.092 (51.092)  1:47.887 (56.796)  2:41.027 (53.140)  3:34.554 (53.527)
  7 Siena                                               3:40.79    2   
     1) Rosales, Ittai                  2) Mahoney, Michael               
     3) Norton, Grant                   4) Jacques, Matthew               
        55.266 (55.266)  1:49.665 (54.399)  2:45.968 (56.304)  3:40.781 (54.813)
  8 Iona                                                3:46.96    1   
     1) Solis, Gerom                    2) Chin, Calvin                   
     3) McClellan, Thomas               4) Warsh, Brian                   
           54.103 (54.103)          1:48.608 (54.506)        2:49.697 (1:01.089)
         3:46.958 (57.262)